Remove item Thumbnail image Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× image:imagePlankBeam Elio Dining Chair 2Pack  Rattan Back Boucl Upholstered Seat Solid Rubberwood Frame LowVOC Finish Easy Assembly PecanTerracottaPecanTerracotta Plank+Beam Elio Dining Chair (2-Pack) - Rattan Back, Bouclé Upholstered Seat, Solid Rubberwood Frame, Low-VOC Finish, Easy Assembly, Pecan/Terracotta(Pecan/Terracotta) $192.77
$192.77
× image:imagePlankBeam Duo Solid Wood King Bed Frame with Panel Headboard Modern Platform Bed with Wood Slat Support No Box Spring Needed WhiteBirch Plank+Beam Duo Solid Wood King Bed Frame with Panel Headboard, Modern Platform Bed with Wood Slat Support, No Box Spring Needed, White/Birch $251.40
$251.40
× image:imagePlankBeam Contour Round Coffee Table 30 Inch Coffee Table Wood Coffee Tables for Living Room Modern Center Table Occasional Table for Small Spaces Black Plank+Beam Contour Round Coffee Table, 30 Inch Coffee Table, Wood Coffee Tables for Living Room, Modern Center Table, Occasional Table for Small Spaces, Black $84.10
$84.10
× image:imagePlankBeam Computer Desk with Shelves Simple Desk for Bedroom Home Office Study Desk 5525 Inch NaturalNatural Plank+Beam Computer Desk with Shelves, Simple Desk for Bedroom, Home Office Study Desk, 55.25 Inch, Natural(Natural) $79.56
$79.56
× image:imagePlankBeam Beryl Bar Height Stool  MidCentury Modern Rubberwood Bar Stool with Faux Leather Seat Metal Footrest Easy Assembly 2Pack BlackBlack Plank+Beam Beryl Bar Height Stool - Mid-Century Modern Rubberwood Bar Stool with Faux Leather Seat, Metal Footrest, Easy Assembly, 2-Pack, Black/Black $81.60
$81.60
× image:imagePlankBeam 60 Inch Dining Table Solid Wood Kitchen Table Large Wooden Rectangular Dinner Table for Dining Room Home Office Living Room Furniture Easy Assembly Blonde WirebrushSeashell Wirebrush Plank+Beam 60 Inch Dining Table, Solid Wood Kitchen Table, Large Wooden Rectangular Dinner Table for Dining Room, Home Office, Living Room Furniture, Easy Assembly, Blonde Wirebrush(Seashell Wirebrush) $59.99
$59.99
× image:imagePlankBeam Classic Rectangular Coffee Table 40 Inch Farmhouse Coffee Table Mini Center Tables for Small Spaces Small Living Space Tea Table Blonde WirebrushWhite Sand Wirebrush Plank+Beam Classic Rectangular Coffee Table, 40 Inch Farmhouse Coffee Table, Mini Center Tables for Small Spaces, Small Living Space Tea Table, Blonde Wirebrush(White Sand Wirebrush) $59.42
$59.42

Cart totals

Subtotal $808.84
Shipping

Shipping to CA.

Shipping $0.00
Random Offers -$608.84
Total $200.00